1. |
Pola Welc
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
10 |
98 |
9.80 |
2. |
Patrycja Kozakiewicz
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
10 |
74 |
7.40 |
3. |
Aleksandra Woźniak
|
Enea AZS AJP I Gorzów Wlkp. |
10 |
69 |
6.90 |
4. |
Alicja Mądry
|
Enea AZS AJP I Gorzów Wlkp. |
10 |
63 |
6.30 |
5. |
Julia Saleta
|
WSTK Wschowa |
10 |
60 |
6.00 |
6. |
Martyna Sączawa
|
KS SZPROTAVIA SZPROTAWA |
10 |
51 |
5.10 |
7. |
Julia Domańska
|
KS SZPROTAVIA SZPROTAWA |
10 |
46 |
4.60 |
8. |
Amelia Saleta
|
WSTK Wschowa |
10 |
45 |
4.50 |
9. |
Julia Płudowska
|
WSTK Wschowa |
10 |
44 |
4.40 |
10. |
Maja Majerska
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
10 |
42 |
4.20 |
11. |
Natalia Welc
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
10 |
42 |
4.20 |
12. |
Oliwia Stefaniak
|
KS SZPROTAVIA SZPROTAWA |
10 |
41 |
4.10 |
13. |
Wiktoria Kuźlak
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
10 |
38 |
3.80 |
14. |
Julia Molik
|
WSTK Wschowa |
10 |
34 |
3.40 |
15. |
Zuzanna Sobkowiak
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
10 |
33 |
3.30 |
16. |
Natalia Pauch
|
KK RYCERZE RYDZYNA |
6 |
33 |
5.50 |
17. |
Lena Cichosz
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
10 |
32 |
3.20 |
18. |
Laura Łukowska
|
KS SZPROTAVIA SZPROTAWA |
10 |
29 |
2.90 |
19. |
Nikola Dzieciuch
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
9 |
28 |
3.11 |
20. |
Natalia Skarżyńska
|
Enea AZS AJP I Gorzów Wlkp. |
10 |
28 |
2.80 |
21. |
Julia Przelazły
|
Enea AZS AJP I Gorzów Wlkp. |
8 |
27 |
3.38 |
22. |
Nadia Karpińska
|
Enea AZS AJP I Gorzów Wlkp. |
8 |
26 |
3.25 |
23. |
Maja Michalska
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
10 |
26 |
2.60 |
24. |
Marta Mańka
|
KK RYCERZE RYDZYNA |
10 |
26 |
2.60 |
25. |
Julia Kozakiewicz
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
10 |
26 |
2.60 |
26. |
Julia Bęczkowska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
10 |
25 |
2.50 |
27. |
Olga Pitura
|
KS SZPROTAVIA SZPROTAWA |
10 |
25 |
2.50 |
28. |
Maria Kostrzewa
|
KK RYCERZE RYDZYNA |
5 |
25 |
5.00 |
29. |
Martyna Kędziora
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
10 |
24 |
2.40 |
30. |
Arife Gülcimen
|
Enea AZS AJP I Gorzów Wlkp. |
10 |
24 |
2.40 |
31. |
Anna Łata
|
KK RYCERZE RYDZYNA |
6 |
23 |
3.83 |
32. |
Emilia Fica
|
Enea AZS AJP I Gorzów Wlkp. |
10 |
22 |
2.20 |
33. |
Julia Orzeł
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
8 |
22 |
2.75 |
34. |
Weronika Pawelczyk
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
10 |
20 |
2.00 |
35. |
Marcelina Januszke
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
6 |
19 |
3.17 |
36. |
Sandra Łukowska
|
KS SZPROTAVIA SZPROTAWA |
9 |
17 |
1.89 |
37. |
Olga Szwarczyńska
|
KK RYCERZE RYDZYNA |
6 |
17 |
2.83 |
38. |
Julia Makowiecka
|
KK RYCERZE RYDZYNA |
10 |
17 |
1.70 |
39. |
Zuzanna Kurek
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
8 |
17 |
2.13 |
40. |
Milena Kuźniak
|
KK RYCERZE RYDZYNA |
6 |
16 |
2.67 |
41. |
Izabela Szeremeta
|
KS SZPROTAVIA SZPROTAWA |
10 |
14 |
1.40 |
42. |
Paulina Jaśkowiak
|
WSTK Wschowa |
10 |
12 |
1.20 |
43. |
Amelia Szurkowska
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
10 |
12 |
1.20 |
44. |
Anna Kalińska
|
Enea AZS AJP I Gorzów Wlkp. |
8 |
12 |
1.50 |
45. |
Hanna Bogusławska
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
8 |
11 |
1.38 |
46. |
Zuzanna Byczkowska
|
Enea AZS AJP I Gorzów Wlkp. |
10 |
11 |
1.10 |
47. |
Natalia Kaczmarek
|
WSTK Wschowa |
10 |
11 |
1.10 |
48. |
Magdalena Łosyk
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
10 |
11 |
1.10 |
49. |
Daria Dudek
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
9 |
10 |
1.11 |
50. |
Aleksandra Wdowiak
|
KK RYCERZE RYDZYNA |
8 |
10 |
1.25 |
51. |
Hanna Polak
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
8 |
9 |
1.13 |
52. |
Anna Łoś
|
KK RYCERZE RYDZYNA |
10 |
9 |
0.90 |
53. |
Julia Grochowalska
|
KS SZPROTAVIA SZPROTAWA |
10 |
8 |
0.80 |
54. |
Luiza Tylawska
|
KS SZPROTAVIA SZPROTAWA |
6 |
8 |
1.33 |
55. |
Oliwia Ruszczak
|
WSTK Wschowa |
10 |
7 |
0.70 |
56. |
Paulina Lokś
|
KK RYCERZE RYDZYNA |
8 |
7 |
0.88 |
57. |
Martyna Wojtczak
|
Enea AZS AJP I Gorzów Wlkp. |
9 |
6 |
0.67 |
58. |
Natasza Misiorna
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
9 |
6 |
0.67 |
59. |
Zuzanna Płóciennik
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
8 |
6 |
0.75 |
60. |
Malwina Maćkowiak
|
KK RYCERZE RYDZYNA |
9 |
6 |
0.67 |
61. |
Aleksandra Chruszczewska
|
WSTK Wschowa |
10 |
6 |
0.60 |
62. |
Maja Ogińska
|
Enea AZS AJP I Gorzów Wlkp. |
6 |
6 |
1.00 |
63. |
Antonina Huzar
|
WSTK Wschowa |
10 |
6 |
0.60 |
64. |
Wiktoria Zadka
|
KS SZPROTAVIA SZPROTAWA |
8 |
4 |
0.50 |
65. |
Julia Kościukiewicz
|
Enea AZS AJP I Gorzów Wlkp. |
9 |
4 |
0.44 |
66. |
Oliwia Kreczetowska
|
WSTK Wschowa |
7 |
4 |
0.57 |
67. |
Julia Arendarska
|
Enea AZS AJP I Gorzów Wlkp. |
5 |
3 |
0.60 |
68. |
Antonina Lubińska
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
8 |
2 |
0.25 |
69. |
Maya Pczeła
|
Enea AZS AJP I Gorzów Wlkp. |
6 |
2 |
0.33 |
70. |
Helena Zapolska
|
KS SZPROTAVIA SZPROTAWA |
10 |
2 |
0.20 |
71. |
Paulina Grzebielska
|
KS SZPROTAVIA SZPROTAWA |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
72. |
Magdalena Musiał
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
73. |
Malwina Jacek
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
74. |
Julia Pechacz
|
WSTK Wschowa |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
75. |
Oliwia Czentorycka
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |